নিংবো Zhantong টেলিকম সরঞ্জাম কোং লিমিটেড

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

ফাইবার অপটিক অ্যাডাপ্টার

সাক্ষ্যদান
ভাল মানের ফাইবার গুম্বজ ক্লোজার বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের ফাইবার গুম্বজ ক্লোজার বিক্রয়ের জন্য
তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

ফাইবার অপটিক অ্যাডাপ্টার

(14)
চীন 200-600g Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Coupler -40℃~+80℃ Working Temperature কারখানা

200-600g Fiber Optic Adapter SC To SC Coupler -40℃~+80℃ Working Temperature

INSERT LOSS ≤0.2dB 200-600g FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ PC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Green Color SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Waterproof ≤0.2dB Insert Loss কারখানা

Green Color SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Waterproof ≤0.2dB Insert Loss

≤0.2dB INSERT LOSS sc apc fiber atternator SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Single Mode SC Fiber Coupler ,  Small FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Attenuator কারখানা

Single Mode SC Fiber Coupler , Small FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

SC fiber optic coupler / single mode simplex adapter / FC SC ST LC attenuator Application 1. Telecome network 2. CATV network 3. Ethernet network 4. Optic communication Equipment SC Aaptor Datasheet Parameters ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter কারখানা

Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter

fiber optic adapter,fiber optic network adapter SC UPC simplex Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Blue Metal Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Fiber Coupler Low Insertion Loss কারখানা

Blue Metal Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Fiber Coupler Low Insertion Loss

FTTH FC SC LC UPC APC SM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter,Metal Fiber Coupler SC Aaptor Datasheet Parameters ITEM INSERT LOSS RETENTION FORCE REPEAT TEMPERATURE SM/PC ≤0.2dB 200-600g <0.2dB(1000 times) -40℃~... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Lightweight Fiber Optic Adapter Fc To Fc Coupler For CATV System ABS Housing কারখানা

Lightweight Fiber Optic Adapter Fc To Fc Coupler For CATV System ABS Housing

200-600g ≤0.2dB INSERT LOSS fiber optic adapter U link sc apc Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Weather Proof Fiber Optic Adapter St To St Fiber Coupler Corrosion Resistance কারখানা

Weather Proof Fiber Optic Adapter St To St Fiber Coupler Corrosion Resistance

FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ PC/APC Fiber Optic Aaptor INSERT LOSS ≤0.2dB Applications ◆ LAN Optic-fiber Sensors ◆ Component Termination ◆ Optic-fiber Access Networks ◆ Optic-fiber Data Communications ◆ Optical Fiber ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Buried FTTH Fast Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector With 2x3mm Drop Cable কারখানা

Buried FTTH Fast Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector With 2x3mm Drop Cable

LP900/25-A Optical Fiber connector with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable Desctriptions Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Splice adopts the newest and special glass v-shaped groove dicing technology, which ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors কারখানা

Anticorrosive Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors

Ningbo Zhantong Sale Good Material Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Features 1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable. 2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss. 3. Simple,easy to use. 4. Save ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
চীন Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector কারখানা

Aerial Mini SC APC Fiber Connector , Single Mode Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FMC-B I Connector used for SC/APC fiber types fast connector Features 1. Compatible with Φ0.25mm,Φ0.9mm fiber and ,2x3mm drop cable. 2. Less than 0.1dB typical insertion loss. 3. Simple,easy to use. 4. Save ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:25:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|